Paramount Tower Hotel & Residences DubaiLot number: 568
1-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 10 minutes
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 14 minutes
AED 2,613,450
AED 2,491/ft²
Area
1,044 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
20
Paramount Tower Hotel & Residences DubaiLot number: 567
1-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 10 minutes
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 14 minutes
AED 2,613,450
AED 2,491/ft²
Area
1,044 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
19
Bluewaters ResidencesLot number: 192190
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 16,800,000
AED 7,962/ft²
Area
2,110 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
7
Beachgate by AddressLot number: 196599
1-bedroom apartment
Beachfront
AED 3,370,000
AED 4,234/ft²
Area
786 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
Bluewaters ResidencesLot number: 201672
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 15,500,000
AED 7,384/ft²
Area
2,099 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
Creekside 18Lot number: 207900
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,500,000
AED 2,234/ft²
Area
1,109 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Creekside 18Lot number: 208503
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,960,000
AED 2,590/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
31
Urban Oasis by MissoniLot number: 208504
2-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 13 minutes
AED 2,490,000
AED 1,822/ft²
Area
1,367 ft²
Bedrooms
2
Peninsula ThreeLot number: 208902
2-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 3,500,000
AED 3,759/ft²
Area
926 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
41
Address Dubai MallLot number: 208336
Studio
Downtown
AED 2,000,000
AED 3,407/ft²
Area
581 ft²
floor
17
MidtownLot number: 209286
1-bedroom apartment
AED 850,000
AED 1,369/ft²
Area
614 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
9
Downtown Views IILot number: 209646
1-bedroom apartment
Downtown
AED 2,250,000
AED 3,024/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
25
Seagate at Rashid Yachts & MarinaLot number: 209647
1-bedroom apartment
AED 2,580,000
AED 2,232/ft²
Area
1,152 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
5
SkyzLot number: 209677
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 899,000
AED 1,572/ft²
Area
570 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
PriveLot number: 210135
Studio
Business Bay
AED 1,020,000
AED 2,277/ft²
Area
441 ft²
floor
12
La VieLot number: 210139
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 6,600,000
AED 4,678/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
34
La VieLot number: 210140
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 11,900,000
AED 5,771/ft²
Area
2,056 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
20
ParkwoodLot number: 187546
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,583,888
AED 2,538/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
12
ParkwoodLot number: 182177
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,293,888
AED 2,514/ft²
Area
1,302 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
10
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187378
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,373,894
AED 1,859/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
47
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187377
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,388,970
AED 1,859/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
45
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187367
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,380,005
AED 1,847/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
41
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187366
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,300,765
AED 1,751/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
41
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187365
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,288,613
AED 1,751/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
41
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187355
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,186,290
AED 1,614/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
9
SERALot number: 187307
2-bedroom apartment
Mina Rashid
AED 3,908,888
AED 2,804/ft²
Area
1,389 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
SERALot number: 187304
3-bedroom apartment
Mina Rashid
AED 4,455,888
AED 2,679/ft²
Area
1,658 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
FLOW ResidencesLot number: 185316
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Islands
AED 3,426,780
AED 2,333/ft²
Area
1,464 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 187282
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,941,888
AED 2,642/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 173256
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,548,888
AED 2,490/ft²
Area
1,819 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
BAYZ 102Lot number: 143039
2-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 11 minutes
AED 3,539,000
AED 2,952/ft²
Area
1,195 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
38
BAYZ 102Lot number: 139841
2-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 11 minutes
AED 3,535,000
AED 2,924/ft²
Area
1,206 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
46
BAYZ 102Lot number: 139793
2-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
Business Bay, 11 minutes
AED 3,363,000
AED 2,805/ft²
Area
1,195 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
28
Tiger Sky TowerLot number: 110170
3-bedroom apartment
Business Bay
AED 4,880,524
AED 2,550/ft²
Area
1,905 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
12
ANWA ARIALot number: 58303
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Maritime City
AED 4,424,000
AED 2,843/ft²
Area
1,550 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
ROSEHILLLot number: 187099
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,111,888
AED 2,358/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
ROSEHILLLot number: 180743
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,012,888
AED 2,301/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187089
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,380,005
AED 1,847/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187087
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,288,613
AED 1,751/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187079
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,358,456
AED 1,811/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
30
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187078
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,288,137
AED 1,734/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
30
ALTA V1EW SkyhomesLot number: 187077
1-bedroom apartment
JVC
AED 1,276,103
AED 1,734/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
30
Continue in English?