Properties for sale in Dubai and Abu Dhabi, Dubai Marina neighborhood
Buy
Property type
Price
Bluewaters ResidencesLot number: 201672
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 15,500,000
AED 7,384/ft²
Area
2,099 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
La VieLot number: 210139
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 6,600,000
AED 4,678/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
34
La VieLot number: 210140
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
DMCC, 15 minutes
AED 11,900,000
AED 5,771/ft²
Area
2,056 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
20
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 179033
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 28,921,200
AED 5,062/ft²
Area
5,705 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
89
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 179032
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 25,682,800
AED 4,930/ft²
Area
5,199 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
89
Residences Du Port Autograph CollectionLot number: 176920
Penthouse
Dubai Marina
AED 17,575,559
AED 4,164/ft²
Area
4,219 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
9
Residences Du Port Autograph CollectionLot number: 176918
Penthouse
Dubai Marina
AED 27,449,232
AED 4,954/ft²
Area
5,533 ft²
Bedrooms
5
floor
9
Residences Du Port Autograph CollectionLot number: 176916
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 12,477,481
AED 3,254/ft²
Area
3,832 ft²
Bedrooms
3
Residences Du Port Autograph CollectionLot number: 176915
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 20,666,595
AED 4,074/ft²
Area
5,070 ft²
Bedrooms
4
Residences Du Port Autograph CollectionLot number: 176914
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 13,671,433
AED 3,601/ft²
Area
3,789 ft²
Bedrooms
3
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 175156
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 23,922,800
AED 4,187/ft²
Area
5,705 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
71
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 173046
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 25,097,600
AED 4,393/ft²
Area
5,705 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
79
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 173045
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 24,363,900
AED 4,265/ft²
Area
5,705 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
74
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 173044
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 22,077,000
AED 4,238/ft²
Area
5,199 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
74
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 155885
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 20,895,600
AED 3,658/ft²
Area
5,705 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
64
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 170887
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 18,564,700
AED 3,564/ft²
Area
5,199 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
59
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 169156
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 30,473,000
AED 5,308/ft²
Area
5,737 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
8
Habtoor Grand ResidencesLot number: 167534
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 11,885,554
AED 5,472/ft²
Area
2,164 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
29
Habtoor Grand ResidencesLot number: 167529
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 18,233,964
AED 5,657/ft²
Area
3,218 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
27
Habtoor Grand ResidencesLot number: 167528
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 11,858,895
AED 5,460/ft²
Area
2,164 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
27
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 155900
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 66,965,000
AED 7,183/ft²
Area
9,322 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
113
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 165794
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 21,678,800
AED 4,162/ft²
Area
5,199 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
71
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164818
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 32,275,000
AED 5,268/ft²
Area
6,125 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
10
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164817
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 27,221,000
AED 5,394/ft²
Area
5,038 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
10
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164816
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 30,949,000
AED 5,242/ft²
Area
5,899 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
10
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164815
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 27,643,000
AED 5,369/ft²
Area
5,145 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
9
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164813
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 31,796,000
AED 4,974/ft²
Area
6,383 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
7
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164812
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 28,397,000
AED 5,129/ft²
Area
5,533 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
7
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164811
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 33,279,000
AED 4,712/ft²
Area
7,061 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
7
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164810
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 28,010,000
AED 5,743/ft²
Area
4,876 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
7
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164807
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 22,753,000
AED 5,584/ft²
Area
4,069 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164806
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 26,069,000
AED 5,681/ft²
Area
4,585 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
6
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164803
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 22,422,000
AED 5,708/ft²
Area
3,918 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164802
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 30,494,000
AED 4,566/ft²
Area
6,674 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164799
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 22,188,000
AED 5,404/ft²
Area
4,101 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164797
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 24,552,000
AED 5,510/ft²
Area
4,445 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164796
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 24,143,000
AED 5,649/ft²
Area
4,273 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164795
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 22,367,000
AED 5,706/ft²
Area
3,918 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164794
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 24,954,000
AED 5,360/ft²
Area
4,650 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
DAMAC Bay by CavalliLot number: 164791
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 21,904,000
AED 5,490/ft²
Area
3,983 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
Six Senses ResidencesLot number: 161046
4-bedroom apartment
Dubai Marina
AED 26,613,400
AED 5,109/ft²
Area
5,199 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
96