399 Hills ParkLot number: 211413
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,850,000
AED 2,523/ft²
Area
1,518 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
8
Address Residences Dubai Hills EstateLot number: 187623
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,070,000
AED 2,698/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
13
ParkwoodLot number: 187546
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,583,888
AED 2,538/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
12
ParkwoodLot number: 182177
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,293,888
AED 2,514/ft²
Area
1,302 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
10
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 187282
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,941,888
AED 2,642/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 173256
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,548,888
AED 2,490/ft²
Area
1,819 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
ROSEHILLLot number: 187099
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,111,888
AED 2,358/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
ROSEHILLLot number: 180743
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,012,888
AED 2,301/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
HillsedgeLot number: 186765
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,713,888
AED 2,381/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 172761
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,073,888
AED 2,574/ft²
Area
1,582 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
ROSEHILLLot number: 179852
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,207,888
AED 2,261/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
HillsedgeLot number: 153238
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,855,888
AED 2,621/ft²
Area
700 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
ParkwoodLot number: 184225
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,617,888
AED 2,557/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
16
ParkwoodLot number: 164027
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,915,888
AED 2,628/ft²
Area
721 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
Eden VillasLot number: 183970
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 63,300,000
AED 3,970/ft²
Area
15,941 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden VillasLot number: 180710
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 47,700,000
AED 2,992/ft²
Area
15,941 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden VillasLot number: 180706
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 91,100,000
AED 35,586/ft²
Area
2,551 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden VillasLot number: 180696
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 42,800,000
AED 13,566/ft²
Area
3,154 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden VillasLot number: 180691
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 46,200,000
AED 2,898/ft²
Area
15,941 ft²
Bedrooms
5
ParkwoodLot number: 164028
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,925,888
AED 2,631/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
Golf HillsideLot number: 162009
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,761,888
AED 2,347/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
0.03
Golf HillsideLot number: 156927
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,853,888
AED 2,404/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
Golf HillsideLot number: 156926
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,853,888
AED 2,404/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
HillsedgeLot number: 153229
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,703,888
AED 2,372/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Club PlaceLot number: 147537
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,768,888
AED 2,371/ft²
Area
1,162 ft²
Bedrooms
2
Club PlaceLot number: 147536
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,834,888
AED 1,994/ft²
Area
1,916 ft²
Bedrooms
3
Club PlaceLot number: 147528
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,867,888
AED 2,339/ft²
Area
1,647 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 138527
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 29,760,000
AED 3,347/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 138522
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 25,200,000
AED 3,540/ft²
Area
7,115 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 138519
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,290,000
AED 3,252/ft²
Area
7,158 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 138517
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,550,000
AED 3,294/ft²
Area
7,147 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137556
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 28,970,000
AED 3,258/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137554
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,210,000
AED 3,238/ft²
Area
7,158 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137553
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,270,000
AED 3,231/ft²
Area
7,201 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137552
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,280,000
AED 3,233/ft²
Area
7,201 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137551
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,230,000
AED 3,236/ft²
Area
7,169 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137550
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 23,460,000
AED 3,270/ft²
Area
7,169 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137549
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 25,500,000
AED 3,582/ft²
Area
7,115 ft²
Bedrooms
5
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137548
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 26,800,000
AED 3,014/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137547
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 26,810,000
AED 3,015/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137546
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 26,830,000
AED 3,017/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Eden House Dubai HillsLot number: 137545
Villa
Dubai Hills
AED 26,850,000
AED 3,020/ft²
Area
8,891 ft²
Bedrooms
6
Continue in English?