Address Dubai MallLot number: 208336
Studio
Downtown
AED 2,000,000
AED 3,407/ft²
Area
581 ft²
floor
17
Downtown Views IILot number: 209646
1-bedroom apartment
Downtown
AED 2,250,000
AED 3,024/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
25
One ResidenceLot number: 186816
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
AED 3,390,000
AED 3,219/ft²
Area
1,044 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
18
Mercedes-Benz PlacesLot number: 82060
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 5 minutes
AED 12,099,999
AED 6,551/ft²
Area
1,841 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
20
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184713
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,449,999
AED 6,122/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
48
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184710
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,434,999
AED 6,115/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
47
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184707
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,424,999
AED 6,111/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
46
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184704
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,414,999
AED 6,106/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
45
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184701
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,404,999
AED 6,102/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
44
Binghatti SkybladeLot number: 184698
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 15 minutes
AED 13,394,999
AED 6,097/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
43
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183725
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 17,339,303
AED 3,657/ft²
Area
4,736 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
88
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183724
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 19,427,859
AED 3,675/ft²
Area
5,285 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
88
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183723
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 17,275,686
AED 3,644/ft²
Area
4,736 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
87
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183722
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 19,331,516
AED 3,657/ft²
Area
5,285 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
87
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183721
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 17,212,069
AED 3,630/ft²
Area
4,736 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
86
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 183720
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 19,235,173
AED 3,639/ft²
Area
5,285 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
86
One ResidenceLot number: 182799
Studio
Downtown
AED 1,610,000
AED 3,426/ft²
Area
463 ft²
floor
15
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 181895
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 19,619,607
AED 3,712/ft²
Area
5,285 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
90
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 179022
Penthouse
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 17,468,394
AED 3,685/ft²
Area
4,736 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
90
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 179018
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,529,218
AED 3,060/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
47
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174650
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 10,521,073
AED 3,144/ft²
Area
3,337 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
68
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174649
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 10,306,062
AED 2,986/ft²
Area
3,444 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
56
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174648
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 10,289,923
AED 2,982/ft²
Area
3,444 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
54
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174646
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 10,259,507
AED 2,973/ft²
Area
3,444 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
50
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174645
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 7,414,340
AED 2,728/ft²
Area
2,713 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
84
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174644
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 7,393,411
AED 2,720/ft²
Area
2,713 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
82
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174643
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 7,374,329
AED 2,712/ft²
Area
2,713 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
80
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174641
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 6,679,272
AED 2,727/ft²
Area
2,443 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
68
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174639
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 6,020,579
AED 2,644/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
80
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174637
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,970,326
AED 2,717/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
47
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174636
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,962,651
AED 2,617/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
80
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174634
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,941,716
AED 2,704/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
45
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174632
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,929,009
AED 2,605/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
72
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174631
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,927,413
AED 2,698/ft²
Area
2,196 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
44
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174629
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,897,107
AED 2,591/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
68
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174628
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,894,851
AED 2,830/ft²
Area
2,077 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
45
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174627
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,880,269
AED 2,823/ft²
Area
2,077 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
44
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174623
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,653,940
AED 2,480/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
52
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174622
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,646,037
AED 2,376/ft²
Area
2,368 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
24
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174621
2-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,641,530
AED 2,474/ft²
Area
2,271 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
50
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174620
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,500,054
AED 3,042/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
45
DWTN ResidencesLot number: 174619
3-bedroom apartment
Downtown
Business Bay, 9 minutes
AED 5,485,472
AED 3,034/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
44
Continue in English?