Creekside 18Lot number: 207900
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,500,000
AED 2,234/ft²
Area
1,109 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Creekside 18Lot number: 208503
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,960,000
AED 2,590/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
31
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 165763
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,233,888
AED 2,254/ft²
Area
1,432 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162837
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,494,046
AED 2,077/ft²
Area
1,195 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162836
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,025,626
AED 1,864/ft²
Area
1,076 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162835
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 3,801,626
AED 2,035/ft²
Area
1,862 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162834
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,485,166
AED 2,069/ft²
Area
1,195 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162833
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,017,856
AED 1,856/ft²
Area
1,076 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162832
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,118,866
AED 1,865/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162831
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 3,786,086
AED 2,027/ft²
Area
1,862 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162830
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,476,286
AED 2,062/ft²
Area
1,195 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162829
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,011,196
AED 1,850/ft²
Area
1,076 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162828
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,111,096
AED 1,858/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162827
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 3,764,996
AED 2,018/ft²
Area
1,862 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162825
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,280,926
AED 1,344/ft²
Area
1,690 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162824
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 2,744,906
AED 1,821/ft²
Area
1,507 ft²
Bedrooms
2
Grove Creek Beach, Building 3Lot number: 162823
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall, 12 minutes
AED 3,430,886
AED 1,466/ft²
Area
2,336 ft²
Bedrooms
3
AltusLot number: 137696
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,000,888
AED 2,480/ft²
Area
1,604 ft²
Bedrooms
3
AltusLot number: 137694
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,991,888
AED 2,501/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
ValoLot number: 97979
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,342,888
AED 2,399/ft²
Area
1,808 ft²
Bedrooms
3
Harbour GateLot number: 51039
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,360,888
AED 2,917/ft²
Area
1,152 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
AeonLot number: 80860
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,197,888
AED 2,481/ft²
Area
1,281 ft²
Bedrooms
2
CedarLot number: 46775
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,358,888
AED 2,578/ft²
Area
1,690 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
CedarLot number: 46765
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,391,888
AED 2,597/ft²
Area
1,690 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
6
CedarLot number: 46763
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,383,888
AED 2,592/ft²
Area
1,690 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
5
Montiva by VIDALot number: 188162
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,815,888
AED 2,464/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.05
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 190038
3-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 4,127,888
AED 2,267/ft²
Area
1,819 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
0.03
Montiva by VIDALot number: 192722
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,880,888
AED 2,312/ft²
Area
1,238 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.04
Montiva by VIDALot number: 192723
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,881,888
AED 2,313/ft²
Area
1,238 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.05
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 193622
1-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,684,888
AED 1,895/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 193624
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,934,888
AED 2,565/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 163447
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,273,888
AED 2,253/ft²
Area
1,442 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 165759
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,215,888
AED 2,241/ft²
Area
1,432 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 165760
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,261,888
AED 2,245/ft²
Area
1,442 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 165767
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,251,888
AED 2,235/ft²
Area
1,453 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.06
Albero Creek HarbourLot number: 193666
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,253,888
AED 2,236/ft²
Area
1,453 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.05
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194348
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,928,888
AED 2,560/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194349
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,989,888
AED 2,409/ft²
Area
1,238 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194350
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,988,888
AED 2,106/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194351
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 3,444,888
AED 1,797/ft²
Area
1,916 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194352
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,928,888
AED 2,560/ft²
Area
1,141 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lyvia by PalaceLot number: 194357
2-bedroom apartment
Creek Harbour
AED 2,951,888
AED 2,554/ft²
Area
1,152 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.03
Continue in English?