LUM1NARLot number: 167217
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
Al Furjan, 9 minutes
AED 1,355,430
AED 1,996/ft²
Area
678 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
1
Guzel TowerLot number: 179471
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,840,333
AED 1,718/ft²
Area
1,066 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Guzel TowerLot number: 179470
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,846,805
AED 1,718/ft²
Area
1,066 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Guzel TowerLot number: 179467
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,575,841
AED 2,093/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
25
Guzel TowerLot number: 179453
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,709,273
AED 1,592/ft²
Area
1,066 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Volga TowerLot number: 179437
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,110,743
AED 2,487/ft²
Area
1,249 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179436
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,175,816
AED 2,260/ft²
Area
1,399 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179435
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,697,802
AED 2,259/ft²
Area
1,184 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179434
3-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,011,274
AED 2,140/ft²
Area
1,873 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179433
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,030,344
AED 2,260/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179432
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,849,325
AED 2,359/ft²
Area
775 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179431
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,127,893
AED 2,260/ft²
Area
1,378 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179430
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,935,187
AED 2,360/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179429
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,580,022
AED 2,050/ft²
Area
2,228 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
37
Volga TowerLot number: 179428
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,116,800
AED 2,553/ft²
Area
829 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179427
3-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,936,297
AED 2,100/ft²
Area
1,873 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179426
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,976,710
AED 2,220/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179425
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,817,981
AED 2,319/ft²
Area
775 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179424
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,072,532
AED 2,220/ft²
Area
1,378 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179423
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,490,656
AED 2,010/ft²
Area
2,228 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
33
Volga TowerLot number: 179422
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,063,398
AED 2,180/ft²
Area
1,399 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
29
Volga TowerLot number: 179421
3-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,861,320
AED 2,060/ft²
Area
1,873 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
29
Volga TowerLot number: 179419
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,017,171
AED 2,180/ft²
Area
1,378 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
29
Volga TowerLot number: 179418
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,869,587
AED 2,280/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
29
Volga TowerLot number: 179417
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,401,290
AED 1,970/ft²
Area
2,228 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
29
Volga TowerLot number: 179416
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,896,258
AED 2,160/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
27
Volga TowerLot number: 179415
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,989,491
AED 2,160/ft²
Area
1,378 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
27
Volga TowerLot number: 179414
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,853,188
AED 2,260/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
27
Volga TowerLot number: 179413
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,356,606
AED 1,950/ft²
Area
2,228 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
27
Volga TowerLot number: 179412
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,886,089
AED 2,151/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179411
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,554,921
AED 2,151/ft²
Area
1,184 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179410
3-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,421,278
AED 2,030/ft²
Area
2,174 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179409
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,888,635
AED 2,149/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179408
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,880,304
AED 2,149/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179407
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 5,380,243
AED 1,940/ft²
Area
2,766 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
26
Volga TowerLot number: 179406
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,554,555
AED 2,139/ft²
Area
1,184 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179405
3-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 3,786,343
AED 2,020/ft²
Area
1,873 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179404
2-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,869,441
AED 2,140/ft²
Area
1,335 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179403
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,755,292
AED 2,239/ft²
Area
775 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179402
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 1,836,788
AED 2,240/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179401
4-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 4,311,923
AED 1,930/ft²
Area
2,228 ft²
Bedrooms
4
floor
25
Volga TowerLot number: 179400
1-bedroom apartment
JVT
AED 2,176,207
AED 2,453/ft²
Area
883 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
24
Continue in English?