Properties for sale in Dubai and Abu Dhabi, Apartments, Dubailand neighborhood
Buy
Property type
Price
SkyzLot number: 209677
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 899,000
AED 1,572/ft²
Area
570 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 186886
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,589,000
AED 1,917/ft²
Area
829 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
11
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 186627
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,709,000
AED 1,856/ft²
Area
915 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
12
Jade TowerLot number: 180747
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,672,872
AED 1,326/ft²
Area
1,259 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
22
Jade TowerLot number: 180746
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,067,860
AED 1,435/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
22
Jade TowerLot number: 157913
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,092,408
AED 1,468/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
28
Jade TowerLot number: 157911
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,278,612
AED 1,468/ft²
Area
861 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
28
Jade TowerLot number: 157908
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,092,408
AED 1,468/ft²
Area
743 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
28
Jade TowerLot number: 157906
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,781,200
AED 1,359/ft²
Area
1,302 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
28
Jade TowerLot number: 157905
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,367,244
AED 1,458/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
26
Jade TowerLot number: 157902
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,777,075
AED 1,347/ft²
Area
1,313 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
26
Jade TowerLot number: 157891
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,733,555
AED 1,314/ft²
Area
1,313 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
20
Jade TowerLot number: 157890
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,240,302
AED 1,424/ft²
Area
861 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
20
Jade TowerLot number: 157888
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,331,434
AED 1,419/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
19
Jade TowerLot number: 157887
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,277,516
AED 1,419/ft²
Area
893 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
19
Jade TowerLot number: 157869
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,252,609
AED 1,392/ft²
Area
893 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
14
Jade TowerLot number: 157861
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,264,346
AED 1,348/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
6
Peace LagoonsLot number: 153660
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 2,137,637
AED 2,013/ft²
Area
1,055 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Jade TowerLot number: 111004
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,652,189
AED 1,309/ft²
Area
1,259 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
23
Jade TowerLot number: 105389
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,259,457
AED 1,446/ft²
Area
861 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
24
Jade TowerLot number: 105379
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,254,025
AED 1,337/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 143703
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 2,610,000
AED 1,543/ft²
Area
1,690 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
6
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 147786
2-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,931,000
AED 2,022/ft²
Area
947 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
38
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188590
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,670,000
AED 1,780/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
34
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188591
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,902,000
AED 1,971/ft²
Area
958 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
35
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188592
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,681,000
AED 1,792/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
35
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188595
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,900,000
AED 1,975/ft²
Area
958 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
36
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188596
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,687,000
AED 1,799/ft²
Area
936 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
36
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188600
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,914,000
AED 1,983/ft²
Area
958 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188601
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,684,000
AED 1,807/ft²
Area
926 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
37
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188604
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,915,000
AED 1,999/ft²
Area
958 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
38
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188605
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,687,000
AED 1,822/ft²
Area
926 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
38
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188610
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,676,000
AED 1,830/ft²
Area
915 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
39
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188623
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,654,000
AED 1,840/ft²
Area
893 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
6
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188633
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,630,000
AED 1,852/ft²
Area
872 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
9
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188634
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,693,000
AED 1,850/ft²
Area
915 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
10
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188635
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,644,000
AED 1,858/ft²
Area
883 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
11
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188636
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,610,000
AED 1,919/ft²
Area
829 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
13
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188637
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,663,000
AED 1,864/ft²
Area
883 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
13
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188639
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,623,000
AED 1,932/ft²
Area
840 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
15
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188640
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,682,000
AED 1,875/ft²
Area
893 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
15
Laguna ResidenceLot number: 188643
1-bedroom apartment
Dubailand
AED 1,631,000
AED 1,942/ft²
Area
840 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
17