Properties for sale in Dubai and Abu Dhabi, Apartments, Dubai Hills neighborhood
Buy
Property type
Price
399 Hills ParkLot number: 211413
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,850,000
AED 2,523/ft²
Area
1,518 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
8
ParkwoodLot number: 187546
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,583,888
AED 2,538/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
12
ParkwoodLot number: 182177
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,293,888
AED 2,514/ft²
Area
1,302 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
10
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 187282
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,941,888
AED 2,642/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 173256
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,548,888
AED 2,490/ft²
Area
1,819 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
ROSEHILLLot number: 187099
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,111,888
AED 2,358/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
ROSEHILLLot number: 180743
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,012,888
AED 2,301/ft²
Area
1,744 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
HillsedgeLot number: 186765
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,713,888
AED 2,381/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 172761
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,073,888
AED 2,574/ft²
Area
1,582 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
2
ROSEHILLLot number: 179852
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,207,888
AED 2,261/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
HillsedgeLot number: 153238
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,855,888
AED 2,621/ft²
Area
700 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
ParkwoodLot number: 184225
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 4,617,888
AED 2,557/ft²
Area
1,798 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
16
ParkwoodLot number: 164027
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,915,888
AED 2,628/ft²
Area
721 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
ParkwoodLot number: 164028
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,925,888
AED 2,631/ft²
Area
732 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
Golf HillsideLot number: 162009
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,761,888
AED 2,347/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
0.03
Golf HillsideLot number: 156927
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,853,888
AED 2,404/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
Golf HillsideLot number: 156926
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,853,888
AED 2,404/ft²
Area
1,593 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
HillsedgeLot number: 153229
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,703,888
AED 2,372/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Club PlaceLot number: 147537
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,768,888
AED 2,371/ft²
Area
1,162 ft²
Bedrooms
2
Club PlaceLot number: 147536
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,834,888
AED 1,994/ft²
Area
1,916 ft²
Bedrooms
3
Club PlaceLot number: 147528
3-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,867,888
AED 2,339/ft²
Area
1,647 ft²
Bedrooms
3
floor
1
Golf HillsideLot number: 123677
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,816,888
AED 2,305/ft²
Area
1,216 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
0.03
Lime GardensLot number: 26023
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,672,888
AED 2,273/ft²
Area
1,615 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
1
Parkside ViewsLot number: 72611
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,756,888
AED 2,807/ft²
Area
980 ft²
Bedrooms
1
HillsedgeLot number: 153227
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,702,888
AED 2,371/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
HillsedgeLot number: 153235
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,865,888
AED 2,624/ft²
Area
710 ft²
Bedrooms
1
floor
4
HillsedgeLot number: 188285
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,698,888
AED 2,367/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
ROSEHILLLot number: 188387
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,703,888
AED 2,075/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
ROSEHILLLot number: 188388
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,703,888
AED 2,078/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
ROSEHILLLot number: 188389
1-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 1,703,888
AED 2,078/ft²
Area
818 ft²
Bedrooms
1
HillsedgeLot number: 190379
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 2,708,888
AED 2,376/ft²
Area
1,130 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Vida Residences HillsideLot number: 192363
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,145,888
AED 2,400/ft²
Area
1,302 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
ROSEHILLLot number: 179847
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,108,888
AED 2,191/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
ROSEHILLLot number: 179854
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,258,888
AED 2,297/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
8
ROSEHILLLot number: 180322
2-bedroom apartment
Dubai Hills
AED 3,058,888
AED 2,156/ft²
Area
1,410 ft²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Palace Residences HillsideLot number: 192695